skip navigation

Preston Torbenson

No photo neutral 70
0 · A

Hans Ridlehoover

No photo neutral 70
3 · M

Josh Espinosa

No photo neutral 70
4 · A

Ryder Hill

No photo neutral 70
5 · M

Tyler Gabrielse

No photo neutral 70
8 · M

Danny Pereyra

No photo neutral 70
10 · A/M

Laken Hargrove

No photo neutral 70
11 · D

Drew Crispell

No photo neutral 70
12 · G

Royce Summers

No photo neutral 70
16 · M

Collin Bendickson

No photo neutral 70
17 · M

Owen Eckes

No photo neutral 70
18 · A

Ben Hardesty

No photo neutral 70
19 · A

Julian Greendeer

No photo neutral 70
21 · M

Kyle Schmidt

No photo neutral 70
30 · M

Kenny Power

No photo neutral 70
31 · M

Christopher MacKay

No photo neutral 70
32 · D

Jack Johnson

No photo neutral 70
33 · D

Ayden Abuzzahab

No photo neutral 70
34 · M

Jered Marvin

No photo neutral 70
35 · M

Coby Tetting

No photo neutral 70
36 · D

Donavan Danforth

No photo neutral 70
37 · G

Aidan Haugen

No photo neutral 70
72 · D

Dawson Lee

No photo neutral 70
98 · D

Owen Ornstein

No photo neutral 70
99 · D

Active

Number Name Pos. Graduation Year Youth Team
0 Preston Torbenson A 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
3 Hans Ridlehoover M 2024 Appleton Lacrosse Club
4 Josh Espinosa A 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
5 Ryder Hill M 2024 Appleton Lacrosse Club
8 Tyler Gabrielse M 2024 Green Bay Youth Lacrosse
10 Danny Pereyra A|M 2024 Green Bay Youth Lacrosse
11 Laken Hargrove D 2023 Oneida Community Lacrosse
12 Drew Crispell G 2023 Wausau Wolfpack
16 Royce Summers M 2023 Oneida Community Lacrosse
17 Collin Bendickson M 2023 Green Bay Youth Lacrosse
18 Owen Eckes A 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
19 Ben Hardesty A 2023 Wausau Wolfpack
21 Julian Greendeer M 2023 Oneida Community Lacrosse
30 Kyle Schmidt M 2024 Wausau Wolfpack
31 Kenny Power M 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
32 Christopher MacKay D 2024 Wausau Wolfpack
33 Jack Johnson D 2024 Appleton Lacrosse Club
34 Ayden Abuzzahab M 2024 Wausau Wolfpack
35 Jered Marvin M 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
36 Coby Tetting D 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
37 Donavan Danforth G 2023 Oneida Community Lacrosse
72 Aidan Haugen D 2023 Wausau Wolfpack
98 Dawson Lee D 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club
99 Owen Ornstein D 2023 Appleton Lacrosse Club